2014: verschil tussen versies
Scoutpedia.nl, dé Scouting wiki
kGeen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 11: | Regel 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style="background:lightblue;"|'''Februari''' | |colspan=2 style="background:lightblue;"|'''Februari''' | ||
|- | |||
||..||..... | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style="background:lightblue;"|'''Juni''' | |colspan=2 style="background:lightblue;"|'''Juni''' |